Adjusting Shim, polished 9,8 x 3,2 x 1,50

    0,84 €1  /  pc.

    Partnumbers of comparable manufacturers

    Manufacturer Reference No.
    Bosch 2 430 101 750
    Bosch 2 430 100 925
    Bosch 2 430 101 195
    Bosch 2 430 101 535
    Bosch 2 430 101 749
    Bosch 8 479 509 100
    Case IH 9967470
    Case IH 9971765
    Clark 6005010132
    DAF 1304361
    DAF 689635
    DTP 35 820 G
    DTP DTP 35 820 G
    Fendt F 385 200 710 180
    Fendt F 385 200 710 181
    Fiat 79067831
    Fiat 8121221
    Fiat 9939163
    Fiat 9946853
    Hatz 49068300
    Hatz 49041400
    Iveco 42530142
    Iveco 79067831
    Iveco 93191789
    Iveco 93191790
    Lancia 8121221
    Lancia 9939163
    Magirus-Deutz 01319193
    Magirus-Deutz 08121221
    Magirus-Deutz 12156672
    Magirus-Deutz 131 9193
    Magirus-Deutz 79067831
    Magirus-Deutz 812 1221
    MAN 51 11308 0127
    MAN 81 11308 0029
    MAN 85 10000 3090
    Mercedes 001 017 16 52
    Mercedes 002 017 98 52
    MWM 6 0690 72 5 5179
    Opel 3 63 093
    Renault 50 00 812 444
    Renault 50 01 831 517
    Renault 50 01 833 100
    Renault 77 01 024 649
    Scania 1430486
    Scania 282880
    Volkswagen 031130262
    Volvo 6212491
    Volvo 844316
    Volvo 859358

    Catalogue No. DTP 35 820 G
    Reference No. 2 430 101 750
    Product weight 0,01 kg
    In stock

    - +

    1 all prices incl. 19% VAT, possibly plus Shipping costs